What is Nick Zedd's full name?
Nick Zedd
Nick Zedd nickname(s):
Nick Zedd
Nick Zedd date of birth:
May 8, 1958
How old is Nick Zedd?
68
Where was Nick Zedd born?
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
How tall is Nick Zedd?
5' 11" (180 cm)
What is Nick Zedd nationality?
American
What is Nick Zedd's occupation?
Director
Short Biography
Nick Zedd was born on May 8, 1958 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA. He is a director and writer, known for The Adventures of Electra Elf (2005), Geek Maggot Bingo or The Freak from Suckweasel Mountain (1983) and Thrust in Me (1985).