What is Richard Kramer's full name?

Richard Kramer

Richard Kramer nickname(s):

Richard Kramer

Richard Kramer date of birth:

April 21, 1952

How old is Richard Kramer?

74

What is Richard Kramer's occupation?

Writer

Short Biography

Richard Kramer (born April 21, 1952) is an American film and television writer and producer, playwright and novelist. His film and television credits include thirtysomething, Family, My So-Called Life, Once and Again, Queer as Folk and Tales of the City.