What is Hunter Bodine's full name?

Hunter Bodine

Hunter Bodine nickname(s):

Hunter Bodine

Hunter Bodine date of birth:

May 6, 1971

How old is Hunter Bodine?

55

Where was Hunter Bodine born?

Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA

How tall is Hunter Bodine?

5' 10" (178 cm)

Hunter Bodine body shape:

Average

What color are Hunter Bodine's eyes?

Brown - Dark

What color is Hunter Bodine's hair?

Brown - Dark

What is Hunter Bodine's ethnicity?

White

What is Hunter Bodine nationality?

American

What is Hunter Bodine's occupation?

Actor

Short Biography

Hunter Bodine was born on May 6, 1971 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for Starship Troopers (1997), Hack (1997) and Last of the Dogmen (1995). He has been married to Kiva Dawson since September 8, 2001.