What is Lloyd Neal's full name?
Lloyd Neal
Lloyd Neal date of birth:
December 10, 1950
How old is Lloyd Neal?
75
Where was Lloyd Neal born?
Talbottom, Georgia
How tall is Lloyd Neal?
6' 7" (201 cm)
How much does Lloyd Neal weigh?
225 lbs (102.1 kg)
What is Lloyd Neal nationality?
American
Where did Lloyd Neal go to school?
Talbottom in Talbottom, Georgia
Where did Lloyd Neal go to university?
Tennessee State University
What is Lloyd Neal's occupation?
Basketball player
Short Biography
Lloyd Neal (born December 10, 1950) is an American former professional basketball player born in Talbotton, Georgia.