What is Archana Taide's full name?
Archana Taide
Archana Taide nickname(s):
Archana Taide Sharma
Archana Taide date of birth:
November 7, 1988
How old is Archana Taide?
37
Where was Archana Taide born?
Hyderabad, India
What is Archana Taide nationality?
Indian
What is Archana Taide's occupation?
Actress, Producer, Writer
Short Biography
Archana Taide Sharma (born 7 November 1988) is an Indian actress. She started her career with the reality show Bollywood Ka Ticket on 9X TV. She started her writing career with the show she herself produced along with Ashish Sharma and a close friend, titled Chore Tera Gaon Bada Pyara. She is the Creative Head as a Producer at Desi Fillum Compani Pvt. Ltd.