What is Sophie Van Den Akker's middle name?

Van Den

Sophie Van Den Akker date of birth:

August 1, 1990

How old is Sophie Van Den Akker?

36

Where was Sophie Van Den Akker born?

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

How tall is Sophie Van Den Akker?

5' 8" (173 cm)

Sophie Van Den Akker body shape:

Slim

What color are Sophie Van Den Akker's eyes?

Blue

What color is Sophie Van Den Akker's hair?

Blonde

Is Sophie Van Den Akker gay or straight?

Straight

What is Sophie Van Den Akker's ethnicity?

White

What is Sophie Van Den Akker nationality?

Australian

What is Sophie Van Den Akker's occupation?

Fashion/Runway Model

Sophie Van Den Akker agent:

Chadwick Models - Sydney, PMA Models - Hamburg, IMM Europe Models - Dusseldorf

Sophie Van Den Akker body measurements:

34-26-36

What is Sophie Van Den Akker's dress size?

6

What is Sophie Van Den Akker's shoe size?

9.5

Short Biography

Sophie van den Akker is an Australian fashion model. She came third in the sixth cycle of the reality television show Australia's Next Top Model.