What is Amy Brooke's full name?

Amy Brooke

Amy Brooke date of birth:

June 25, 1988

How old is Amy Brooke?

38

Where was Amy Brooke born?

Chicago, Illinois

How tall is Amy Brooke?

5' 4" (163 cm)

How much does Amy Brooke weigh?

110 lbs (49.9 kg)

Amy Brooke body shape:

Slim

What color are Amy Brooke's eyes?

Blue

What color is Amy Brooke's hair?

Blonde

Amy Brooke distinctive features:

4 oriental characters top of left shoulder, (Jan'2010); Ambigram of earth, air, fire and water forming a rectangle on right shoulderblade; Fairy right hip; Astrological symbol of Cancer inside right wrist; Arabic writing side of left foot

Is Amy Brooke gay or straight?

Straight

What is Amy Brooke's ethnicity?

White

What is Amy Brooke nationality?

American

What is Amy Brooke's occupation?

Pornstar

Amy Brooke agent:

LA Direct Models

Amy Brooke body measurements:

34C-23-35

Short Biography

is hosted by the Wikimedia Foundation, a non-profit organization that also hosts a range of other projects: