What is Jeff Adrien's full name?

Jeff Adrien

Jeff Adrien date of birth:

February 10, 1986

How old is Jeff Adrien?

40

Where was Jeff Adrien born?

Brookline, Massachusetts

How tall is Jeff Adrien?

6' 7" (201 cm)

How much does Jeff Adrien weigh?

243 lbs (110.2 kg)

Jeff Adrien body shape:

Athletic

What color are Jeff Adrien's eyes?

Black

What color is Jeff Adrien's hair?

Black

Is Jeff Adrien gay or straight?

Straight

What is Jeff Adrien's ethnicity?

Black

What is Jeff Adrien nationality?

American

Where did Jeff Adrien go to school?

Brewster Academy in Wolfeboro, New Hampshire

Where did Jeff Adrien go to university?

University of Connecticut

What is Jeff Adrien's occupation?

Basketball player

Short Biography

Jeffrey "Jeff" Adrien (born February 10, 1986) is an American professional basketball player who last played for the Guangdong Southern Tigers of the Chinese Basketball Association (CBA). He formerly served as captain for the University of Connecticut Huskies where he played as a power forward.