What is Dido Freire's full name?

Dido Freire

Dido Freire nickname(s):

Dido Freire, Dido Renoir

Dido Freire date of birth:

1907

How old was Dido Freire when died?

83

Where was Dido Freire born?

Brazil

When did Dido Freire die?

May 7, 1990

Where did Dido Freire die?

Beverly Hills, California, United States

Dido Freire body shape:

Average

What color are Dido Freire's eyes?

Brown - Dark

What color is Dido Freire's hair?

Brown - Dark

What is Dido Freire's ethnicity?

White

What is Dido Freire nationality?

French

What is Dido Freire's occupation?

Actress Miscellaneous Crew

Short Biography

Dido FreireActress | Miscellaneous CrewDido Freire is known for her work on The Rules of the Game (1939), La p'tite Lili (1927) and Cinéastes de notre temps (1964).