What is Nova Orchid's full name?

Nova Orchid

How tall is Nova Orchid?

5' 9" (175 cm)

Nova Orchid body shape:

Slim

What color are Nova Orchid's eyes?

Brown - Light

What color is Nova Orchid's hair?

Blonde

What is Nova Orchid's ethnicity?

White

What is Nova Orchid's occupation?

Fashion/Runway Model

Nova Orchid agent:

IMG Models - New York, IMG Models - Paris, IMG Models - London, IMG Models - Milan, IMG Models - Los Angeles, Dulcedo Model Management - Montreal

Nova Orchid body measurements:

32-22-35

What is Nova Orchid's shoe size?

8.5

Tags: fashion