What is Pooja Gaur's full name?

Pooja Gaur

Pooja Gaur nickname(s):

Pooja Gor, Pratigya

Pooja Gaur date of birth:

June 1, 1991

How old is Pooja Gaur?

35

Where was Pooja Gaur born?

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India

Pooja Gaur body shape:

Slim

What color are Pooja Gaur's eyes?

Brown - Dark

What color is Pooja Gaur's hair?

Black

Is Pooja Gaur gay or straight?

Straight

What is Pooja Gaur's ethnicity?

Asian/Indian

What is Pooja Gaur nationality?

Indian

What is Pooja Gaur's occupation?

Actress

Pooja Gaur claim to fame:

Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya

Short Biography

Pooja Gaur is an Indian television actress. She is best known for her role of Pratigya in Star Plus' popular show Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya.