What is Sara McRae's full name?

Sara McRae

Sara McRae nickname(s):

Sara McRae

Sara McRae date of birth:

March 21, 1993

How old is Sara McRae?

33

Where was Sara McRae born?

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

How tall is Sara McRae?

4' 9" (145 cm)

What is Sara McRae nationality?

Canadian

What is Sara McRae's occupation?

Actress

Short Biography

Sara McRae was born on March 21, 1993 in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada. She is an actress, known for Jackie Bouvier Kennedy Onassis (2000) and Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman: The Heart Within (2001).