What is Kim Alexis's full name?
Kim Alexis
Kim Alexis nickname(s):
Kim Alexis, Kim Alexxxis, Kim L.X.S., Kim Angeli, Toni Kristian, Lylah Browning, Kim Acosta, Kim Agnelli, Rita H.
Kim Alexis date of birth:
November 14, 1968
How old is Kim Alexis?
57
Kim Alexis distinctive features:
Right shoulder blade; Small pink heart to left of pubes
What is Kim Alexis nationality?
American
What is Kim Alexis's occupation?
Pornstar